Juniori 1 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NK Milengrad 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Pregrada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Rudar (DZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Rudar (M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Stubica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Tondach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pioniri 1 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
2. NK Tondach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
3. NK Stubica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7. NK Mladost Belec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

MLAĐI PIONIRI 1 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Inkop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NK Ivančica (ZB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Oroslavje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Sloga Konjščina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Stubica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Zagorec (Kr) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

LIMAČI 2 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Jedinstvo II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NK Ivančica (ZB) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Mladost Belec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Oroslavje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Oštrc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Sloga Konjščina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Tondach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

VETERANI 1 ŽNL NSKZŽ 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 12 12 0 0 66 8 58 36
2. NK Radoboj 12 8 2 2 32 15 17 26
3. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 12 8 2 2 22 19 3 26
4. NK Rudar (M) 12 6 3 3 23 17 6 21
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 12 6 2 4 17 18 -1 20
6. NK Mladost Zabok 12 4 5 3 20 11 9 17
7. NK Oroslavje 12 5 2 5 13 16 -3 17
8. NK Rudar (DZ) 12 4 2 6 26 28 -2 14
9. NK Klanjec 12 4 2 6 16 21 -5 14
10. NK Oštrc 12 3 3 6 10 19 -9 12
11. NK Zagorec (VT) 12 4 0 8 18 42 -24 12
12. NK Tondach 12 2 3 7 14 23 -9 9
13. NK Stubica 12 2 2 8 16 34 -18 8
14. NK Lobor 12 2 0 10 13 35 -22 6

1. ŽNL NSKZŽ 2022/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 7 2 2 24 12 12 23
2. NK Oštrc 11 6 3 2 24 11 13 21
3. NK Pregrada 11 6 2 3 29 11 18 20
4. NK Ivančica (ZB) 11 4 6 1 19 14 5 18
5. NK Rudar (M) 11 5 3 3 17 18 -1 18
6. NK Oroslavje 11 5 2 4 19 16 3 17
7. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 3 4 4 12 15 -3 13
8. NK Inkop 11 3 3 5 18 20 -2 12
9. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 11 3 3 5 9 18 -9 12
10. NK Lobor 11 3 2 6 14 19 -5 11
11. NK Sloga Konjščina 11 2 3 6 11 19 -8 9
12. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 11 1 3 7 12 35 -23 6

KADETI NSKZŽ 2022/23 2022

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 10 9 0 1 47 9 38 27
2. NK Tondach 10 7 1 2 40 15 25 22
3. NK Pregrada 10 7 0 3 43 16 27 21
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 6 1 3 38 18 20 19
5. NK Radoboj 10 3 0 7 22 35 -13 9
6. NK Mladost Belec 10 3 0 7 20 43 -23 9
7. NK Klanjec 10 2 0 8 13 49 -36 6
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 2 0 8 13 51 -38 6

Mlađi pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 11 11 0 0 99 6 93 33
2. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 9 1 1 58 11 47 28
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 9 0 2 67 17 50 27
4. NK Oroslavje 11 8 0 3 49 13 36 24
5. NK Tondach 11 6 2 3 41 21 20 20
6. NK Klanjec 11 4 3 4 20 19 1 15
7. NK Radoboj 11 5 0 6 25 30 -5 15
8. NK Straža 11 4 1 6 27 37 -10 13
9. NK Rudar (M) 11 3 1 7 13 59 -46 10
10. Rudar (DZ) II 11 2 0 9 17 73 -56 6
11. NK Toplice 11 1 0 10 8 55 -47 2
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 11 0 0 11 2 85 -83 0

ZAGIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 9 0 0 38 4 34 27
2. NK Klanjec 9 6 2 1 29 6 23 20
3. Zagorec VT 9 6 1 2 30 11 19 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 6 1 2 32 17 15 19
5. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 5 2 2 44 14 30 17
6. NK Oroslavje 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 3 1 5 13 36 -23 10
8. NK Tondach 9 1 1 7 6 33 -27 4
9. NK Straža 9 1 0 8 5 35 -30 3
10. NK Mladost Zabok 9 0 1 8 4 34 -30 1

LIMAČI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 9 0 1 88 13 75 27
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 10 9 0 1 58 11 47 27
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 10 7 1 2 44 17 27 22
4. NK Pregrada 10 7 0 3 37 19 18 21
5. NK Oroslavje 10 6 0 4 24 21 3 18
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 4 1 5 20 24 -4 13
7. NK Tondach 10 3 3 4 14 28 -14 12
8. NK Klanjec 10 3 2 5 33 32 1 11
9. NK Radoboj 10 1 1 8 14 49 -35 4
10. NK Mladost Zabok 10 1 0 9 8 54 -46 3
11. NK Straža 10 1 0 9 10 82 -72 3

JUNIORI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 8 0 1 48 10 38 24
2. NK Tondach 9 7 1 1 38 8 30 22
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 6 1 2 32 9 23 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 6 0 3 46 21 25 18
5. NK Oštrc 9 4 0 5 28 27 1 12
6. NK Straža 9 4 0 5 26 35 -9 12
7. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 9 3 0 6 15 34 -19 9
8. NK Toplice 9 3 0 6 12 39 -27 9
9. NK Klanjec 9 2 0 7 10 49 -39 6
10. NK Oroslavje 9 1 0 8 8 31 -23 2

Pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Tondach 9 8 1 0 48 3 45 25
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 8 0 1 44 7 37 24
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 7 0 2 48 6 42 21
4. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 6 0 3 23 16 7 18
5. NK Oroslavje 9 5 1 3 31 19 12 16
6. NK Straža 9 3 1 5 23 22 1 10
7. NK Radoboj 9 3 1 5 15 17 -2 10
8. NK Inkop 9 1 1 7 7 40 -33 4
9. NK Rudar (M) 9 1 1 7 9 60 -51 4
10. NK Toplice 9 0 0 9 5 63 -58 0

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje