VETERANI 1 ŽNL NSKZŽ 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 8 8 0 0 35 7 28 24
2. NK Radoboj 8 6 1 1 24 8 16 19
3. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 9 6 1 2 16 15 1 19
4. NK Rudar (M) 8 5 2 1 18 8 10 17
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 5 2 2 14 10 4 17
6. NK Klanjec 9 4 2 3 12 10 2 14
7. NK Mladost Zabok 9 3 3 3 12 8 4 12
8. NK Rudar (DZ) 8 3 2 3 18 19 -1 11
9. NK Oroslavje 9 3 1 5 9 15 -6 10
10. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 3 0 6 10 21 -11 9
11. NK Oštrc 9 2 2 5 5 14 -9 8
12. NK Lobor 9 2 0 7 10 23 -13 6
13. NK Stubica 9 1 1 7 10 21 -11 4
14. NK Tondach 9 0 3 6 7 21 -14 3

1. ŽNL NSKZŽ 2022/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Oštrc 7 5 2 0 20 5 15 17
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 7 5 1 1 18 7 11 16
3. NK Ivančica (ZB) 7 3 3 1 14 10 4 12
4. NK Pregrada 7 3 2 2 20 7 13 11
5. NK Rudar (M) 7 3 2 2 12 11 1 11
6. NK Lobor 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
7. NK Zagorec (VT) 7 2 2 3 8 11 -3 8
8. NK Oroslavje 7 2 2 3 10 15 -5 8
9. NK Sloga Konjščina 7 2 2 3 8 13 -5 8
10. NK Inkop 7 2 1 4 11 15 -4 7
11. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 7 1 3 3 3 9 -6 6
12. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 7 0 2 5 8 27 -19 2

KADETI NSKZŽ 2022/23 2022

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 5 5 0 0 24 4 20 15
2. NK Pregrada 5 4 0 1 25 6 19 12
3. NK Tondach 5 3 1 1 18 7 11 10
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 7
5. NK Radoboj 5 2 0 3 12 16 -4 6
6. NK Zagorec (VT) 5 2 0 3 10 17 -7 6
7. NK Mladost Belec 5 1 0 4 11 26 -15 3
8. NK Klanjec 5 0 0 5 6 29 -23 0

Mlađi pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 11 11 0 0 99 6 93 33
2. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 9 1 1 58 11 47 28
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 9 0 2 67 17 50 27
4. NK Oroslavje 11 8 0 3 49 13 36 24
5. NK Tondach 11 6 2 3 41 21 20 20
6. NK Klanjec 11 4 3 4 20 19 1 15
7. NK Radoboj 11 5 0 6 25 30 -5 15
8. NK Straža 11 4 1 6 27 37 -10 13
9. NK Rudar (M) 11 3 1 7 13 59 -46 10
10. Rudar (DZ) II 11 2 0 9 17 73 -56 6
11. NK Toplice 11 1 0 10 8 55 -47 2
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 11 0 0 11 2 85 -83 0

ZAGIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 9 0 0 38 4 34 27
2. NK Klanjec 9 6 2 1 29 6 23 20
3. Zagorec VT 9 6 1 2 30 11 19 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 6 1 2 32 17 15 19
5. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 5 2 2 44 14 30 17
6. NK Oroslavje 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 3 1 5 13 36 -23 10
8. NK Tondach 9 1 1 7 6 33 -27 4
9. NK Straža 9 1 0 8 5 35 -30 3
10. NK Mladost Zabok 9 0 1 8 4 34 -30 1

LIMAČI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 9 0 1 88 13 75 27
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 10 9 0 1 58 11 47 27
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 10 7 1 2 44 17 27 22
4. NK Pregrada 10 7 0 3 37 19 18 21
5. NK Oroslavje 10 6 0 4 24 21 3 18
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 4 1 5 20 24 -4 13
7. NK Tondach 10 3 3 4 14 28 -14 12
8. NK Klanjec 10 3 2 5 33 32 1 11
9. NK Radoboj 10 1 1 8 14 49 -35 4
10. NK Mladost Zabok 10 1 0 9 8 54 -46 3
11. NK Straža 10 1 0 9 10 82 -72 3

JUNIORI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 8 0 1 48 10 38 24
2. NK Tondach 9 7 1 1 38 8 30 22
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 8 6 1 1 32 8 24 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 6 0 3 46 21 25 18
5. NK Oštrc 9 4 0 5 28 27 1 12
6. NK Straža 8 3 0 5 25 35 -10 9
7. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 9 3 0 6 15 34 -19 9
8. NK Toplice 9 3 0 6 12 39 -27 9
9. NK Klanjec 9 2 0 7 10 49 -39 6
10. NK Oroslavje 9 1 0 8 8 31 -23 2

Pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Tondach 9 8 1 0 48 3 45 25
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 8 0 1 44 7 37 24
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 7 0 2 48 6 42 21
4. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 6 0 3 23 16 7 18
5. NK Oroslavje 9 5 1 3 31 19 12 16
6. NK Straža 9 3 1 5 23 22 1 10
7. NK Radoboj 9 3 1 5 15 17 -2 10
8. NK Inkop 9 1 1 7 7 40 -33 4
9. NK Rudar (M) 9 1 1 7 9 60 -51 4
10. NK Toplice 9 0 0 9 5 63 -58 0

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje