1. Županijska nogometna liga KZŽ 2021/22

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 19 1 2 67 13 54 58
2. NK Oroslavje 22 14 5 3 60 29 31 47
3. NK Pregrada 22 12 6 4 48 18 30 42
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 22 12 5 5 54 27 27 41
5. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 11 5 6 54 31 23 38
6. NK Inkop 22 11 3 8 37 33 4 36
7. NK Oštrc 22 9 5 8 30 32 -2 32
8. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 22 7 5 10 33 35 -2 26
9. NK Rudar (M) 22 5 3 14 26 61 -35 17
10. NK Lobor 22 4 3 15 18 48 -30 15
11. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 22 1 7 14 17 55 -38 10
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 22 1 4 17 13 75 -62 7

Mlađi pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 4 4 0 0 36 2 34 12
2. NK Oroslavje 4 4 0 0 22 5 17 12
3. NK Tondach 4 3 1 0 18 3 15 10
4. NK Zagorec (VT) 4 3 0 1 30 6 24 9
5. NK Klanjec 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 4 2 0 2 25 11 14 6
7. NK Radoboj 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
8. NK Rudar (M) 4 1 0 3 5 15 -10 3
9. NK Straža 4 1 0 3 6 21 -15 3
10. Rudar (DZ) II 4 1 0 3 8 25 -17 3
11. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 4 0 0 4 2 34 -32 0
12. NK Toplice 4 0 0 4 0 33 -33 -1

ZAGIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 3 3 0 0 22 0 22 9
2. NK Pregrada 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
3. NK Klanjec 4 2 1 1 13 4 9 7
4. Zagorec VT 4 2 1 1 13 4 9 7
6. NK Oroslavje 4 2 0 2 5 9 -4 6
5. NK Rudar (DZ) 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 6
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 6
8. NK Straža 4 1 0 3 4 18 -14 3
9. NK Tondach 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
10. NK Mladost Zabok 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0

LIMAČI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 5 4 0 1 45 5 40 12
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 4 4 0 0 29 3 26 12
3. NK Pregrada 4 4 0 0 16 0 16 12
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 4 3 0 1 12 7 5 9
5. NK Klanjec 4 2 0 2 14 8 6 6
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
7. NK Oroslavje 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 6
8. NK Tondach 4 2 0 2 4 19 -15 6
9. NK Mladost Zabok 5 1 0 4 5 26 -21 3
10. NK Radoboj 4 0 0 4 2 25 -23 0
11. NK Straža 5 0 0 5 5 34 -29 0

JUNIORI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Tondach 4 3 0 1 18 4 14 9
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 4 3 0 1 19 6 13 9
3. NK Pregrada 4 3 0 1 16 4 12 9
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 4 3 0 1 16 14 2 9
5. NK Oštrc 4 2 0 2 17 7 10 6
6. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
7. NK Klanjec 4 2 0 2 6 18 -12 6
8. NK Toplice 4 1 0 3 4 14 -10 3
9. NK Straža 4 1 0 3 8 23 -15 3
10. NK Oroslavje 4 0 0 4 1 14 -13 -1

Pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Tondach 4 4 0 0 24 0 24 12
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 4 3 0 1 18 1 17 9
3. NK Zagorec (VT) 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 6
5. NK Oroslavje 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
6. NK Radoboj 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
7. NK Straža 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5 4
8. NK Rudar (M) 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10 1
9. NK Inkop 4 0 1 3 2 18 -16 1
10. NK Toplice 4 0 0 4 1 38 -37 0

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje