NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje

počinje za

-- : --

NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Stubica

-

Juniori 1 22/23

05.03.2023. 15:30

Juniori 1 22/23
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Pregrada
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Tondach
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Pregrada
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Rudar (M)
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Milengrad 2005
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Stubica
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
18.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (DZ)
18.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Gaj Mače
18.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
18.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Tondach
25.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Rudar (M)
25.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Milengrad 2005
25.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Pregrada
25.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Stubica
01.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
01.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Gaj Mače
01.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Pregrada
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Rudar (M)
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Stubica
15.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Milengrad 2005
15.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Gaj Mače
15.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Rudar (M)
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Gaj Mače
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Milengrad 2005
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Stubica
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Gaj Mače
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Tondach
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Stubica
01.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Milengrad 2005
01.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Pregrada
01.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Rudar (M)
01.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Gaj Mače
06.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Stubica
06.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
06.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Milengrad 2005
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Rudar (M)
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Pregrada
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Gaj Mače
20.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Milengrad 2005
20.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Stubica
20.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Gaj Mače
NK Rudar (M)
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Pregrada
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Milengrad 2005
NK Tondach
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 0 0 0
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0
3. NK Milengrad 2005 0 0 0
4. NK Pregrada 0 0 0
5. NK Rudar (DZ) 0 0 0
6. NK Rudar (M) 0 0 0
7. NK Stubica 0 0 0
8. NK Tondach 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 0 0 4
2. NK Tondach 0 0 4
3. NK Stubica 0 0 3
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 0 0 3
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 2
6. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 0 0 2
7. NK Mladost Belec 0 0 1
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 0 0 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Inkop 0 0 0
2. NK Ivančica (ZB) 0 0 0
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0
4. NK Oroslavje 0 0 0
5. NK Sloga Konjščina 0 0 0
6. NK Stubica 0 0 0
7. NK Zagorec (Kr) 0 0 0
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jedinstvo II 0 0 0
2. NK Ivančica (ZB) 0 0 0
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 0 0 0
4. NK Mladost Belec 0 0 0
5. NK Oroslavje 0 0 0
6. NK Oštrc 0 0 0
7. NK Sloga Konjščina 0 0 0
8. NK Tondach 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 12 58 36
2. NK Radoboj 12 17 26
3. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 12 3 26
4. NK Rudar (M) 12 6 21
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 12 -1 20
6. NK Mladost Zabok 12 9 17
7. NK Oroslavje 12 -3 17
8. NK Rudar (DZ) 12 -2 14
9. NK Klanjec 12 -5 14
10. NK Oštrc 12 -9 12
11. NK Zagorec (VT) 12 -24 12
12. NK Tondach 12 -9 9
13. NK Stubica 12 -18 8
14. NK Lobor 12 -22 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 12 23
2. NK Oštrc 11 13 21
3. NK Pregrada 11 18 20
4. NK Ivančica (ZB) 11 5 18
5. NK Rudar (M) 11 -1 18
6. NK Oroslavje 11 3 17
7. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 -3 13
8. NK Inkop 11 -2 12
9. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 11 -9 12
10. NK Lobor 11 -5 11
11. NK Sloga Konjščina 11 -8 9
12. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 11 -23 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 10 38 27
2. NK Tondach 10 25 22
3. NK Pregrada 10 27 21
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 20 19
5. NK Radoboj 10 -13 9
6. NK Mladost Belec 10 -23 9
7. NK Klanjec 10 -36 6
8. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 -38 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 11 93 33
2. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 47 28
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 50 27
4. NK Oroslavje 11 36 24
5. NK Tondach 11 20 20
6. NK Klanjec 11 1 15
7. NK Radoboj 11 -5 15
8. NK Straža 11 -10 13
9. NK Rudar (M) 11 -46 10
10. Rudar (DZ) II 11 -56 6
11. NK Toplice 11 -47 2
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 11 -83 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 34 27
2. NK Klanjec 9 23 20
3. Zagorec VT 9 19 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 15 19
5. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 30 17
6. NK Oroslavje 9 -11 10
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 -23 10
8. NK Tondach 9 -27 4
9. NK Straža 9 -30 3
10. NK Mladost Zabok 9 -30 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 75 27
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 10 47 27
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 10 27 22
4. NK Pregrada 10 18 21
5. NK Oroslavje 10 3 18
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 -4 13
7. NK Tondach 10 -14 12
8. NK Klanjec 10 1 11
9. NK Radoboj 10 -35 4
10. NK Mladost Zabok 10 -46 3
11. NK Straža 10 -72 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 38 24
2. NK Tondach 9 30 22
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 23 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 25 18
5. NK Oštrc 9 1 12
6. NK Straža 9 -9 12
7. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 9 -19 9
8. NK Toplice 9 -27 9
9. NK Klanjec 9 -39 6
10. NK Oroslavje 9 -23 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Tondach 9 45 25
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 37 24
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 42 21
4. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 7 18
5. NK Oroslavje 9 12 16
6. NK Straža 9 1 10
7. NK Radoboj 9 -2 10
8. NK Inkop 9 -33 4
9. NK Rudar (M) 9 -51 4
10. NK Toplice 9 -58 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje